-->

Life Style

SHAFIN HASKENEWS NA WHATSAPP

N-Power State Focal Persons and Their Phone Numbers

N-Power State Focal Persons and Their Phone Numbers

N-Power State Focal Persons and Their Phone Numbers

PAGE 1

S/N STATE N-POWER FOCAL PERSON PHONE NUMBER

1 Abia Mr Chinenye Nwaogu 08033307750

2 Adamawa Commodore Usman Sali Bodes (Rtd.) 08033102847

3 Akwa Ibom Aniefiok Thomas 08053441188

4 Anambra State Mark Okoye 08187726255

5 Bauchi State Mansur Manu Soro 08032870453

6 Bayelsa State Martha  Jenakumo 08038690206

7 Benue State Engr. Conrad Utaan 08169997870

8 Borno State Babazanna Abdulkarim 08034244138, 08024309004

9 Cross River State Ambassador Nkoyo Toyo 07057215899

10 Delta State Mrs. Shimite Bello 08131179845

11 Ebonyi State Mr. Okorafor Nnanna Nwaji 09092865511

12 Edo State Ken Ihensekhien/Prof. Julius Ihonvbere 07016455554;08055711112

nasims.gov.ng

PAGE 2

S/N STATE N-POWER FOCAL PERSON PHONE NUMBER

13 Ekiti State Olajide Gbenga 07039701178

14 Enugu State Dan Onyishi 08124730366

15 Gombe State Maryam Isa Mele 08032851493

16 Imo State Mrs Nzeribe 08093070990

17 Jigawa State Bala Usman Chamo 08065952919

18 Kaduna State Muhammad Sani Abdullah 08033345688

19 Kano State Aisha Jaafar Yusuf 08033928712; 08173646600

20 Katsina State Abdulkadir Nasir. Binta Abba Umar 08144086300

21 Kebbi State Usman Buhari Ali 08067831800

22 Kogi State Ibrahim Adoga 080177577771

23 Kwara State Elder Ayobola Samuel 08033584401; 08059733525

24 Lagos State Mrs. Olusola Falana 08121167144

nasims.gov.ng

PAGE 3

S/N STATE N-POWER FOCAL PERSON PHONE NUMBER

25 Nasarawa State Mohammed Danazimi 08065478482, 08095786460

26 Niger State Hon. Afiniki E. Dauda 08033400531

27 Ogun State Adeleke Adewolu 08133051991

28 Ondo State Bolanle 0lafunmiloye 08033298380

29 Osun State Idiat Oluyemisi Babalola 08030853537

30 Oyo State Atiuke Osunkoya 08051935095

31 Plateau State Dr. Sumaye Fadimatu Hamza 08039612233

32 Rivers State Mr Alwell Ihunda 08033124099

33 Sokoto State Mr. Lawali Zagi 08022712023

34 Taraba State Beatrice Kitchener 07037688127

35 Yobe State Muhammad A. Yusufari 08066417337

36 Zamfara State Hajiya Fatima Umaru Shinkafi 08036009838

37 FCT Mrs. Elegbede Irene Adebola

0 Response to "N-Power State Focal Persons and Their Phone Numbers"

Post a Comment